MatchTrak | S11L41-16-Fall
AYSO Region 41- Laguna Niguel
Fall 2016

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 41

Home


Main Menu - R41

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 |

Other R41 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R41 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R41 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R41 TeamsBU06 - Region R41 Teams
Amy Triscari ( Black Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Bunge 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Bunge 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mathew Pagano ( Ninja Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Capalbo ( The Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Duval ( Fire Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Duval ( Fire Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Derek Bartolome 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 18 -17 1 0 1 0.33 0
Jeff Kaminski 4 2 - 2 - 0 13 6 7 22 0 22 5.50 0
Kamran Nejad 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 10 -8 2 0 2 0.67 0
Michael Brandmeier 5 1 - 4 - 0 7 18 -11 13 0 13 2.60 0
Michael Calhoun ( Scorchers ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 6 4 2 18 0 18 4.50 0
Ron Lin ( Blue Dolphins ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 31 14 17 38 0 38 7.60 0
Stephanie Bolger ( Strikers ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 27 16 11 38 0 38 7.60 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R41 TeamsBU08 - Region R41 Teams
A Beveridge 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Gray 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ann Ivory 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
B Demien 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Bunge ( Red Bulls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Claudiu Ilie 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Derek Bartolome ( Timberwolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Harry Kassakhian ( Sharks ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Harry Kassakhian ( Blackhawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hope Manuel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Palda 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Roxby ( The Lawn Mowers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Roxby ( Scorpions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Torres 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John McCulloch ( Red Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K Faris 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
K Kaminski 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kamran Nejad 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kamran Nejad ( Blue Dragons ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Lin Ramirez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
M Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
M Miller 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Dresner ( Orange Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Sleek 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Mignosa 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Layton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Stephanie Bolger 11 3 - 8 - 0 17 37 -20 9 0 9 0.82 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bammer 3 0 - 3 - 0 5 18 -13 5 0 5 1.67 0
Champ Ghosheh 3 0 - 2 - 1 5 22 -17 8 0 8 2.67 0
Faris Ghosheh 4 0 - 4 - 0 2 27 -25 2 0 2 0.50 0
Jeff Kaminski 4 1 - 2 - 1 6 11 -5 14 0 14 3.50 0
Joshua Bammer 4 2 - 1 - 1 13 8 5 25 0 25 6.25 0
Kamran Nejad 3 1 - 2 - 0 15 16 -1 15 0 15 5.00 0
Lesther Nunez 4 0 - 4 - 0 5 26 -21 5 0 5 1.25 0
Lesther Nunez 5 1 - 4 - 0 7 12 -5 11 0 11 2.20 0
Mark Chapman 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 9 -1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Ryan Philippi 7 1 - 5 - 1 5 30 -25 16 0 16 2.29 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R41 TeamsBU10 - Region R41 Teams
Anton Elyass ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Anton Elyass 10 2 - 8 - 0 29 45 -16 33 0 33 3.30 0
Faris Ghosheh ( Green Goblins ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 36 20 16 59 0 59 6.56 0
Faris Ghosheh ( Ghosheh ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 10 3 7 19 0 19 9.50 0
Jeff Kaminski 10 6 - 3 - 1 30 21 9 65 0 65 6.50 0
Jeremiah Mead 7 3 - 4 - 0 22 17 5 37 0 37 5.29 0
Joshua Bammer ( Titans ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 19 31 -12 30 0 30 3.75 0
Justin Watson ( Eliminators ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 29 29 0 44 0 44 4.89 0
Kamran Nejad ( Blue Vikings ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 49 26 23 66 0 66 7.33 0
Mark Chapman 9 4 - 4 - 1 24 22 2 46 0 46 5.11 0
Roger Davis ( Golden Knights ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 11 45 -34 23 0 23 2.56 0
Roger Davis ( Davis ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 7 -1 12 0 12 6.00 0
Ron Lin ( White Knights ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 13 31 -18 22 0 22 2.75 0
Ryan Philippi ( The Silver Warriors Soccer Club ) 9 0 - 8 - 1 5 51 -46 8 0 8 0.89 0
Ryan Philippi ( Philippi ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 8 -6 2 0 2 1.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alberto Guerrero 8 2 - 6 - 0 15 31 -16 24 0 24 3.00 0
Champ Lockman 3 1 - 2 - 0 11 10 1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Chris Connelly 4 2 - 2 - 0 7 9 -2 19 0 19 4.75 0
Christopher Connelly ( The Enforcers ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 15 5 10 35 0 35 7.00 0
Christopher Connelly 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 7 -2 11 0 11 3.67 0
Jeff Kaminski 6 0 - 5 - 1 7 30 -23 10 0 10 1.67 0
Michael Sleek 5 1 - 4 - 0 4 21 -17 11 0 11 2.20 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R41 TeamsBU12 - Region R41 Teams
Rich Lockman ( Arsenal ) 11 6 - 4 - 1 37 21 16 65 0 65 5.91 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Diana Presta 5 2 - 3 - 0 19 17 2 24 0 24 4.80 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R41 TeamsGU06 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Daneshmand ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Cahill ( Grape Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jerry Collazo ( Purple Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jerry Collazo ( Purple Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Bammer ( Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Bammer ( Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Peddy ( Pink Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Findlay ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Findlay ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dan Medina 4 0 - 3 - 1 2 8 -6 6 0 6 1.50 0
Josh Bammer 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Spaeth ( Lady Leprechauns ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 10 8 2 15 0 15 3.00 0
Rodney Robinson ( Blue Cheetahs ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 12 11 1 33 0 33 4.71 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R41 TeamsGU08 - Region R41 Teams
A Sandford 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
A Zaharek 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Adrian Barnes 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Medina 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Medina 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
J Jones 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Kaminski 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jerry Collazo ( Pink Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jerry Collazo ( Lavender Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Sparacino ( Blue Ocean ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Bammer ( MERMAIDS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristie Richardson ( Glitter Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lin Sparacino 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Freeman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Raymond Reed ( Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richart Sandford 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rod Robinson ( Cloud Kickers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sam Farajian ( Minions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Champ McCulloch 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 8 -7 1 0 1 0.33 0
Daniel Medina 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 17 -14 3 0 3 1.00 0
Daniel Medina 4 3 - 1 - 0 9 4 5 27 0 27 6.75 0
Daniel Medina ( BLUE PANTHERS ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 3 14 -11 7 0 7 1.17 0
Howard McCulloch 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 13 0 27 0 27 4.50 0
John McCulloch 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 5 -3 9 0 9 3.00 0
John McCulloch 4 0 - 3 - 1 2 8 -6 5 0 5 1.25 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R41 TeamsGU10 - Region R41 Teams
Ann Ivory 8 6 - 2 - 0 22 24 -2 55 0 55 6.87 0
Daniel Medina ( BLUE THIEVES ) 9 5 - 1 - 3 22 12 10 61 0 61 6.78 0
Dinny To ( Ocean Mermaids ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 0 35 -35 4 0 4 0.50 0
Howard McCulloch 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 10 -8 2 0 2 0.67 0
Howard McCulloch 8 7 - 1 - 0 36 9 27 68 0 68 8.50 0
Jeff Kaminski 9 5 - 1 - 3 31 10 21 61 0 61 6.78 0
John McCulloch 8 5 - 2 - 1 31 20 11 56 0 56 7.00 0
John McCulloch ( McCulloch ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 5 4 18 0 18 9.00 0
Richard Spaeth 8 1 - 7 - 0 4 38 -34 11 0 11 1.38 0
Richart Sandford 9 1 - 8 - 0 8 31 -23 12 0 12 1.33 0
T. J. Van Dusen ( Smurfettes ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 9 28 -19 15 0 15 1.88 0
T.J. Van Dusen ( Van Dusen ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 8 -4 4 0 4 2.00 0
Zach Zaharek ( Firecrackers! ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 40 25 15 48 0 48 6.00 0
Zach Zaharek ( Zaharek ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 8 0 12 0 12 6.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Champ Arduino 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Ayala ( Extreme ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 20 4 16 58 0 58 8.29 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R41 TeamsGU12 - Region R41 Teams
Jose Hernandez 4 2 - 1 - 1 15 10 5 26 0 26 6.50 0
Richard Arduino 10 2 - 7 - 1 7 16 -9 25 0 25 2.50 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tom Tomaiko ( The Rippers ) 11 0 - 10 - 1 3 55 -52 1 0 1 0.09 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tom Tomaiko ( Wildcats ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 9 13 -4 29 0 29 4.14 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tom Tomaiko ( Sharks ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 14 24 -10 7 0 7 0.78 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing